Men Flannel Plaid Shirt Casual Long Sleeve Shirts

$21.58$35.98 (-64%)

5452 in stock

DTF02DTF03DTF04DTF05DTF06DTF07DTF08DTF10DTF11DTF12DTF16DTF22DTF23DTF24DTF32DTF38
Asian size 2XLAsian size 3XLAsian size 4XLAsian size LAsian size MAsian size SAsian size XL
Clear
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderWaist WidthSleeve LengthCollar Opening
Asian Size S947043885838
Asian Size M987244925939
Asian Size L1027445966040
Asian Size XL10674461006141
Asian Size XXL11076471046242
Asian Size XXXL11476481086343
Asian Size 4XL11878491126444
Compare

Men Flannel Plaid Shirt 100% Cotton Spring Autumn Casual Long Sleeve Shirts Soft Comfort Slim Fit Styles Brand Man Clothes

Product specifications:
  • Brand Name:QISHA
  • Item Type:Shirts
  • Gender:Men
  • Sleeve Length(cm):Full
  • Shirts Type:Casual Shirts
  • Pattern Type:Plaid
  • Fabric Type:Flannel
  • Collar:Turn-down Collar
  • Material:Cotton
  • Closure Type:Single Breasted
  • Model Number:Long Sleeve Shirt
  • Sleeve Style:Regular
  • Order size:Asia sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, 4XL
  • Style:Slim Fit Styles
  • Wholesale: Yes, Discount

 

Size Details:

Flannel Plaid Shirt

How to Purchase:
It is available in Buying366.com only! To buy this product, click on the Add to Cart button.

Purchase Protection:
Shop with full confidence! Buying366 guarantees that it will ensure you to deliver your products in time as described. You will get 100% refund if product isn’t received in guaranteed shipping and delivery time or see that it is not as described.

Return Policy:
If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click ‘Confirm Order Received’ or exceed confirmation time frame), receive a full refund, and that the return shipping fee will be paid by the seller. Details of the shipping method and fee payment should be agreed with the seller in advance. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

We are committed to provide best customer services and quality products.

Additional information

Weight 0.32 kg
Dimensions 25 × 15 × 3 in
Item Type

Shirts

Gender

Men

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Shirts Type

Casual Shirts

Pattern Type

Plaid

Fabric Type

Flannel

Collar

Turn-down Collar

Material

Cotton

Closure Type

Single Breasted

Brand Name

QISHA

Model Number

Long Sleeve Shirt

Sleeve Style

Regular

Order size

Asia sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, 4XL

Style

Slim Fit Styles

Be the first to review “Men Flannel Plaid Shirt Casual Long Sleeve Shirts”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

Flannel Plaid Shirt

Men Flannel Plaid Shirt Casual Long Sleeve Shirts

$21.58$35.98 (-64%)

Add to Cart